2014/2015 ADMISSION LIST

 

FACULTY OF AGRICULTURE  
DEPARTMENT OF AGRIC ECONS AND EXTENSION  
S/N REG NO NAME
1 45635604FF OGUNFILE TEMILOLUWA ADEBUKOLA
2 47067411IF OJOADE EZEKIEL ADESIJI
3 47544549AD IKEFUSI NANCY CHIMEE
4 47193153JC AKINDOYIN BOLUWATIFE A
5 47064882AJ ADEKANBI ADEJUWON AYOBAMI
6 46055108CB ADE-ASAFA DAMILARE 0
7 47286979BB OLAIDE NIMOTA OMOWUNMI
8 47555631CI OMOTAYO ZAYNAB TOLULOPE
9 47169812IB OYESODE AYODEJI EMMANUEL
10 47297602FF OLUSANYA BUKUNMI THERESA
11 45356606DG ABIODUN OLUWADAYO MATTHEW
12 46090821GH AJAGUNNA OLUWAKOREDE ELIJAH
13 47167097HI DADA TEMITOPE PETER
14 47334136GD AKINYEMI SAMSON AKINYANJU
15 47180445JF AHMED BOLAJI 0
     
  
DEPARTMENT OF ANIMAL PRODUCTION AND HEALTH  
S/N REG NO NAME
1 45357454BE ONILE SUNDAY OLUWAFEMI
2 45568552DD FALAYI OLUWASEUN AYODELE
3 45197289GI MUSTAPHA MUINAT AYOMIKUN
4 47056037GD BABATUNDE SUNDAY AYOOLA
5 46459101FH AMAH MARIA OMERI
6 47169207FD ADEBORO ADENIYI AYODELE
7 47615256CB AJAYI DAMOLA OLAJUMOKE
8 47333690ED ARIYO ABIMBOLA ADEOLA
9 47171488JH BAMIDELE ADEKUNLE SEMILORE
10 47612120CA BABALOLA FELIX OLAWALE
11 46194191GG AJISOMO SAADAT MOPELOLA
12 47556580JB OLAYINKA DEBORAH NIL
13 47198947HD OJELADE JOSHUA OLUWASEGUN
14 47055203ED ONIPEDE DEBORAH SAYO
15 47065315GI ODUOLA IFEOLUWA AYOMIPOSI
     
DEPARTMENT OF CROP SCIENCE AND HORTICULTURE  
S/N REG NO NAME
1 47068037FA OLOFIN TOLULOPE FUNMILAYO
2 47065541GJ BOLA AYOMIDE ABIMBOLA
3 47190169CD AJAYI AYODELE EBENEZER
4 47175637GG ASHAOLU GBENGA JOHN
5 45719645DF AYILOLA AYODELE VINCENT
6 47066134DG LAWAL IBRAHEEM OLALEKAN
     
     
DEPARTMENT OF FISHERIES AND AQUACULTURE  
S/N REG NO NAME
1 47201684BA OLAGUNJU OLUWAPELUMI OLOLADE
2 45936510BJ BANKOLE BENJAMIN OLADIMEJI
3 47259159FB EDEWHO ESTHER URUEMUKARO
4 47555913FF BABATOPE BLESSING AKINOLA
5 45572853DB BABALOLA OLAMIDE O
     
     
DEPARTMENT OF FOOD SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY  
S/N REG NO NAME
1 47178339BB AJIBOLA GRACE OLUWATOMISIN
2 47065529AI LUCAS OLAYINKA THERESA
3 45498877CD ADEBAYO-ALABI IYANUOLUWA BUKUNMI
4 47065219GF OMONIYI BLESSING AJOKE
5 47186910AD ADETOLA MIRACLE IFEOLUWA
6 46055447HB AWORENI AJIBOLA AKINKUNMI
7 47061779AG ADENIGBA ADENIKE MARY
8 45623463AG MILLER OGHENEKARO DORCAS
9 47169497FG TAYE FAVOUR TITILAYO
10 47184587IF OROBOADE AYODEJI JOHNSON
11 47362683HD ADESOGAN OLUWATOMIPE MESASINNU
12 47635292FD ADEBAYO ADESOLA AFISAT
13 47138467CG ADEWUNMI TITILAYO OLUWASEYI
14 47108840FF OLAITAN KEHINDE AMINU
     
DEPARTMENT OF WATER RESOURCES MANAGEMENT AND AGRO-MET.  
S/N REG NO NAME
1 47407692HA FALADE TIMOTHY ENITAN
2 47067734IG MUDASIRU AMINAT OMOLABAKE
3 47751652HG RAJI TAWAKALIT ABISOLA
4 47132138AB NTOL FRANCIS MOJE

 

Copyright © 2018. The Registry. Designed by ICT Directorate