2014/2015 ADMISSION LIST

FACULTY OF ENGINEERING  
DEPARTMENT OF CIVIL ENGINEERING  
S/N REG NO NAME
1 47068020AE OLADIPUPO OLUWATOSIN EMMANUEL
2 47292608AC ADISA OPEYEMI ADEBOWALE
3 47057137GB OLUWAFEMI OMOTAYO DANIEL
4 47108610GG SANNI ADEMOLA 0
5 47208882EH ADIGO BLESSING CHINENYE
6 47290786DG OYEBANJI SAMUEL OLAJIDE
7 47579881CI DAWODU PRINCE UBANI
8 45673797DD AJAYI LUKE BABATUNDE
9 46077963DF OGUNREMI FUNMILOLA DEBORAH
10 46133850IH FAGBILE SOLOMON DELE
11 47054968GJ FAMODIMU BABATUNDE ISAAC
12 45568687BG AFOLABI OLUWATIMILEHIN E
13 47064962GA ALONGE OLATUNDE GBENGA
14 47237398FD ADELEYE TINA AYOBAMI
15 46132915HJ KAZEEM FAVOUR OREOLUWA
16 47268720IA FAKOREDE EMMANUEL OLAYINKA
17 47168537CG OLADUTIRE TAIWO JOSEPH
18 46434907ID IDOWU TOBI EBENEZER
19 47466010AH OLAONIPEKUN AYODEJI ABIODUN
20 47234827AG OKE MICHAEL SEMEDETON
21 45776089GF IBITOMI OLUWATOSIN SAMUEL
22 47290135EJ ETIM SUNDAY ANIM
23 47360947ED UMOKE AYOMIDE OLUWATIMILEYIN
     
     
DEPARTMENT OF COMPUTER ENGINEERING  
S/N REG NO NAME
1 47636983CE ADEBAYO MOBOLAJI DAVID
2 45567893HA OFORKANSI SHADRACH CHIAZAM
3 47515822EI OGUNRUKU OMOTADE JOHN
4 47065906EB UZOMA COLLINS ARINZE
5 47169247DA SARUMI OYINKANSOLA ADEOLA
6 46133224CF FOLORUNSHO DAVID OLUWOLE
7 46052463AC ALABI DANIEL OLUWATOBI
8 45947882EH EGBEKUN KARENA 0
9 47291088AD POPOOLA JOSEPH AKOLADE
10 47207836IB AREMU OLUWASEYI JOSEPH
11 47198674BJ KAZEEM SAHEED 0
12 47204014AE ANOSIKE GENESIS IFEDAYO
13 47162344HI BASUSI SAMUEL TOLUWALOPE
14 47258813CC OLOWOOKERE AYODEJI MICHEAL
15 47060305GD OGUNDIPE JOSHUA OLAMILEKAN
16 47612864BJ AKINRINLADE AYOMIDE ANDREW
17 47555789DJ OLAREWAJU ALEXANDER O
18 46055984BC ALABI SHERIFFDEEN OPEYEMI
19 47059976IA ADEKOYA SAHEED MAYOWA
20 45176810AH ADEJO GEORGE ODE
21 47360711HC HAMMED BLESSING OLAOLUWA
22 47162662JE OKORO ONYEKACHI JEREMIAH
23 47296450BJ ANDRE OLUMIDE LAJU
     
FACULTY OF ENGINEERING    
DEPARTMENT OF ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING    
S/N REG NO NAME
1 47068238CJ OLUKAYODE STEPHEN SEUN
2 45789732HA ONYEAGBA GODBLESS ONYEDIKACHI
3 47067942EE OGUNTUASE TOLULOPE MARTHIAS
4 47198685ID BADMUS EMMANUEL OLUWATOBI
5 45569103cj ADELEYE ADELANA RICHARD
6 47266464FI OMOLE SAMUEL OLAMIDE
7 46264819DA OYEWOBI DANIEL OLUWAFEMI
8 47059081EJ TIJANI WASIU BIDEMI
9 47303526DE TAIWO ADEDOLAPO OLUSEYI
10 47066896HI BOLARINWA KAYODE WALE
11 47064287EI FATOBA EBENEZER OLUWASOLA
12 47359514HE ODEKUNLE OLUWAMUREWA PRECIOUS
13 45541636HH ADEJUMO IDRIS ORIYOMI
14 47289906FH NWAEYINA MICHAEL PETER
15 45568845CH AIYELABOLA OLUMIDE BABATUNDE
16 47167949EE FAGOROLA ENIITAN OLAWOLE
17 48016551AD OWOLABI PAUL OLUWATIMILEHIN
18 47341878CA ADEYEYE AYOBAMI OLUWATOSIN
19 46264763AE OLALEYE BABATUNDE JOHNSON
20 47163334BI IBITOLA OLAYINKA AKINBOBOLA
21 47066019JA RAJIOLA SEGUN MOSES
22 47208234FB AYANKOYA RUFUS KEHINDE
23 47201394AH OGA MIRACLE SAMUEL
24 47107889JF ELEBILU BENJAMIN OLU
25 47612439DD OGBAJI WILLIAMS OGBECHE
26 45110651CC DAVID-ROBERTS RAPHAEL ABIOLA
27 47633571HF SOWOLE ABIOLA ESTHER
     
     
FACULTY OF ENGINEERING    
DEPARTMENT OF MATERIALS AND METALLURGICAL ENGINEERING    
S/N REG NO NAME
1 47167390HC ADENIYI ELIZABETH MOSUNMOLA
2 47197296HJ ADETOYI SAMSON OLUSEUN
3 47206936GF ADEDIGBA OLUWAPELUMI EMMANUEL
4 46108303AB ELEBUTE-DEYEMI VICTOR IBUKUN
5 48005362AI DADA TOLULOPE PETER
6 48006713CJ IZUAGBE SOLOMON OSIGBEMHE
7 47067015BC KUMAPAYI OLAMIDE DONATUS
8 47405501EH SHAROMO ARUNA OSHIOBUGIE
9 47558485AC YEKEEN RASHEED AKINLABI
10 46162202AD ADENIYI TOBA DANIEL
11 47186319DA OMISORE TEMITAYO TEMITOPE
12 45498293CJ JEJE AYOKUNLE TOBILOBA
13 46246039BD MOSADOMI OREOFEOLUWA AKINKUNMI
14 47165239CG AKANNI PRINCESS ENIOLA
15 47364217DA FARONBI JAMES DAMILOLA
     
     
FACULTY OF ENGINEERING    
DEPARTMENT OF MECHANICAL AND MECHATRONICS ENGINEERING    
OPTION (A) MECHANICAL ENGINEERING    
S/N REG NO NAME
1 47168782GH LEBILE OLUWASINAAYO LAWRENCE
2 47367752JF OLUBUNMI VICTOR PELUMI
3 47068121IJ IMOLE OLUSEGUN ADEOLA
4 45637513FB ILORI ISRAEL OLUWATOSIN
5 47247326EI ADEJUMO SAMUEL TEMITAYO
6 47359278AG ADEJUWON EZEKIEL OLUWAFEMI
7 47303473JG AFOLABI OLALEKAN EMMANUEL
8 47397081IH JAMBA VICTOR VICTOR
9 47402792CG GEORGE SUNDAY OLUWASEYI
10 45569061FI DADA KEHINDE SAMUEL
11 47287208AD OLAGBENRO ADEOLA GABRIEL
12 47056729CE OMOJEMITE PAUL KAYODE
13 48010922BC GIWA KEHINDE DAVID
14 47065858II AROUNSORO AYOOLA ADELEYE
15 47377114EC JENYO JOHN AYOOLA
16 47627970JH SOWOLE OLAWALE ISREAL
17 47401361FB ADETULA OLAMIDE ABRAHAM
18 47510874FB ADEOSO KEHINDE OLUWASESAN
19 47164221HD AWOKU OLUWAJOBA OLUWASEGUN
20 47178875FC OJO PHILIP AYODELE
21 47298031CJ EZE CHUKWUDI JOSEPH
22 47450905CD IGHOR PRINCE WISDOM
     
     
FACULTY OF ENGINEERING    
DEPARTMENT OF MECHANICAL AND MECHATRONICS ENGINEERING    
OPTION (B) MECHATRONICS ENGINEERING    
S/N REG NO NAME
1 47313554CA ALIYU ADEIZA EMMANUEL
2 47132934DI AGBEMUKO DAVID IFEOLUWA
3 47504115FF OBIAGBA SAMUEL CHUKWUDI
4 47192082AH ANIFOWOSE TOPE SAMUEL
5 45644050DE ADEWOYE SOLOMON SEGUN
6 47404182CH OLANIYI TAOFEEQ OLATUNDE
7 45638977CE OKANLAWON OLAYEMI MICHEAL
8 47487643AB SHITTU NAEEMULLAHI AYOOLA
9 47635902GG KOLADE IBUKUN AUSTIN
10 45568482EJ OKOEBOR DORCAS ENIOLA
11 47253929CH FAYOSE KOLADE JOEL
12 47507660JA DADA IFEOLUWANI ADEDOTUN
13 47195024AI FAYOSE DAVID OLUWAFEMI
14 47065083IF MILAM GODWIN PARGOL
15 47064063EB AWOYE OLADIMEJI ABDULRAZAQ
16 47318796AI AYEDUN BOLUWATIFE MIRACLE
17 45621068BD OYENIYI SODIQ BABATUNDE
18 47638223IH TIJANI ABDULKAREEM AL-MUSTAPHA
19 46063187DE UTSU CHRISTIAN AKOMAYE
20 47351114FE BUKAR ABDULKADIR BIU
21 47284736EH AKINGBOYE OLUWATOSIN EMMANUEL

 

Copyright © 2018. The Registry. Designed by ICT Directorate